Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22940 Bsp Hapa Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22940 Bsp Hapa Sf Exp train live running status. 22940 Bsp Hapa Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Okha (OKHA) on Mon. 22940 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22940 Bsp Hapa Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Okha is 18:50. The total distance covered by Bsp Hapa Sf Exp is 1868 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Hapa Sf Exp - 22940.
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Raipur Jn
111 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Durg
148 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
283 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
413 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
492 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
587 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
666 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
805 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
830 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Amalner
885 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
980 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1141 km
05:42
05:42
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1199 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1269 km
07:42
07:42
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
1305 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1323 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1369 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
1434 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1500 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
1574 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1616 km
13:42
13:42
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
1692 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
1701 km
15:24
15:24
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
1755 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
1839 km
17:46
17:46
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
5min
Okha
1868 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22940 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train running or not?

A. Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Hapa Sf Exp 22940 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 18:50