Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22941 Indb Uhp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22941 Indb Uhp Exp train live running status. 22941 Indb Uhp Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Udhampur (UHP) on Mon. 22941 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22941 Indb Uhp Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 23:41. The arrival time to Udhampur is 22:46. The total distance covered by Indb Uhp Exp is 1476 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Uhp Exp - 22941.
Monday
26-09-2022
On Time
Reached Udhampur at 22:46
Refresh
Updated 6hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:41
23:30
11min
4
Source
Dewas
38 km
00:19
23:56
00:23
23:58
25min
1
4min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
00:56
00:40
00:45
On Time
6
-
Nagda Jn
134 km
01:40
02:00
02:17
02:15
2min
1
37min
Bhawani Mandi
260 km
03:22
03:23
03:26
03:25
On Time
2
4min
Kota Jn
360 km
04:44
04:35
04:45
On Time
1
-
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
05:57
05:53
06:02
05:55
7min
1
5min
Mathura Jn
684 km
08:08
08:20
08:29
08:22
7min
3
21min
Delhi Safdarjng
823 km
10:45
10:27
10:31
On Time
1
-
Shakurbasti
841 km
11:28
11:02
11:32
11:04
28min
2
4min
Rohtak Jn
900 km
12:13
11:59
12:18
12:01
17min
2
5min
Jind Jn
958 km
12:58
12:41
13:00
12:43
17min
4
2min
Jakhal Jn
1030 km
13:53
14:00
14:07
14:04
3min
3
14min
Dhuri Jn
1096 km
14:49
15:00
15:07
15:02
5min
4
18min
Ludhiana Jn
1158 km
16:02
16:15
16:32
16:25
7min
3
30min
Jalandhar Cant
1211 km
17:08
17:15
17:21
17:20
On Time
1
13min
Pathankot Cantt
1323 km
19:02
19:00
19:09
19:05
4min
2
7min
Jammu Tawi
1422 km
21:35
21:15
21:52
21:40
12min
2
17min
Udhampur
1476 km
22:46
22:50
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22941 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train running or not?

A. Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 23:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Uhp Exp 22941 train is Udhampur(UHP). The train reaches Udhampur at 22:46
Indore to Udhampur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Udhampur