more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22957Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Viramgam Jn
65 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
130 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
178 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
204 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
246 km
02:07
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
252 km
02:42
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
287 km
03:12
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
304 km
03:28
03:29
Cancelled
-
-
Navagadh
318 km
03:40
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
324 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
349 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
385 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
401 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chorvad Road
413 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Veraval
431 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination