Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22975 Bdts Rmr Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22975 Bdts Rmr Sfast train live running status. 22975 Bdts Rmr Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Thu. 22975 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22975 Bdts Rmr Sfast from Bandra Terminus is 05:10. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 08:30. The total distance covered by Bdts Rmr Sfast is 1639 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Rmr Sfast - 22975.
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
Source
Borivali
19 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
6
3min
Vapi
159 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
1
2min
Surat
252 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
4
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
3
2min
Dahod
529 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
5
10min
Nagda Jn
684 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
775 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
3
2min
Gangapur City
1080 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
3
5min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
5min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
10min
Mathura Jn
1261 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
7
5min
Hathras City
1303 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Kasganj
1366 km
01:46
01:46
01:56
01:56
On Time
1
10min
Budaun
1425 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
5min
Bareilly
1470 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
1
5min
Bareilly City
1472 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
3
5min
Izzatnagar
1477 km
04:13
04:13
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
5min
Baheri
1521 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
1
5min
Kichha
1536 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Lal Kuan
1554 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
5min
Bazpur
1592 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Kashipur
1612 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
3
5min
Ramnagar
1639 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22975 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train running or not?

A. Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Rmr Sfast 22975 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 08:30