Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex train live running status. 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to MAHUVA JN (MHV) on Wed. 22993 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex from Bandra Terminus is 16:45. The arrival time to MAHUVA JN is 07:00. The total distance covered by Bdts Mhv Sf Ex is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Mhv Sf Ex - 22993.
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 30hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
17:07
17:07
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
159 km
19:04
19:04
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
3min
Surat
252 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:12
22:12
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
611 km
02:36
02:36
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
686 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhola Jn
729 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Dhasa Jn
755 km
04:33
04:33
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
788 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Savarkundla
812 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Rajula Jn
851 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahuva Jn
881 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22993 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train running or not?

A. Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train is MAHUVA JN(MHV). The train reaches MAHUVA JN at 07:00