Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex train live running status. 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to MAHUVA JN (MHV) on Wed. 22993 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22993 Bdts Mhv Sf Ex from Bandra Terminus is 16:46. The arrival time to MAHUVA JN is 07:04. The total distance covered by Bdts Mhv Sf Ex is 883 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Mhv Sf Ex - 22993.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Mahuva Jn at 07:04
Refresh
Updated 30hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:46
16:45
1min
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:12
17:07
17:14
17:12
2min
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
19:18
19:04
19:20
19:06
14min
-
2min
Surat
251 km
20:26
20:23
20:31
20:28
3min
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:25
21:57
22:29
22:02
27min
-
4min
Anand Jn
417 km
23:01
22:41
23:03
22:43
20min
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
00:30
00:15
00:53
00:30
23min
-
23min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
612 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
687 km
03:52
03:28
04:00
03:30
30min
-
8min
Dhola Jn
730 km
04:37
04:05
04:39
04:06
33min
-
2min
Dhasa Jn
756 km
05:03
04:34
05:04
04:35
29min
-
1min
Liliya Mota
790 km
05:39
05:04
05:40
05:05
35min
-
1min
Savarkundla
813 km
05:57
05:24
05:58
05:25
33min
-
1min
Rajula Jn
852 km
06:31
05:58
06:32
06:00
32min
-
1min
Mahuva Jn
883 km
07:04
06:50
Destination
14min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22993 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train running or not?

A. Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 16:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Mhv Sf Ex 22993 train is MAHUVA JN(MHV). The train reaches MAHUVA JN at 07:04
Mumbai to Mahuva Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Mahuva