more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22993Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
15:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
15:53
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
21:57
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
417 km
22:46
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
00:15
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
546 km
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
612 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
687 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
730 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhasa Jn
756 km
04:46
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Liliya Mota
790 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Savarkundla
813 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajula Jn
852 km
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuva Jn
883 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination