more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

23225Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
12:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Sonbarsa Kcheri
8 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
12:39
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
23 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamara Ghat
31 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badla Ghat
36 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
42 km
14:02
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
14:17
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibpur Kamal
64 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
91 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
106 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination