Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34884Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Sonarpur Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sonarpur Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Subhas Gram
3 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
6 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
9 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur
12 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Dakshin Durgapr
14 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Hotar
16 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Dhamua
18 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Uttar Radhanagar Halt
21 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Magra Hat
24 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Bahrupiya Halt
27 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Sangrampur
29 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Deula
34 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Netra
37 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Basuldanga
39 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Gurudas Nagar
41 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Diamond Harbour
43 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination