Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts train live running status. 47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47145 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts from Lingampalli is 20:05. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 21:00. The total distance covered by Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts is 24 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts - 47145.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 20:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Chandanagar
1 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
5 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
8 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
11 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
13 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
16 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
17 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Necklace Road
20 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
21 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Lakdikapul
22 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
24 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47145 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train running or not?

A. Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train starts from Lingampalli at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train now?

A. Check the location of Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train?

A. The last stop for Lingampalli - Hyderabad Mmts 47145 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 21:00