Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 47161 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts from Falaknuma is 15:15. The arrival time to Lingampalli is . The total distance covered by Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts - 47161.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
15:17
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
15:23
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
15:25
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
15:29
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
15:33
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
15:35
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
15:50
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
15:53
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
15:55
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
16:00
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
20 km
16:03
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
21 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
24 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
26 km
16:11
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
29 km
16:15
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
16:19
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
35 km
16:23
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

47161 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 running or not?

A. Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 starts from Falaknuma at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47161 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at