Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

50107 Swv Madgaon Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 50107 Swv Madgaon Exp train live running status. 50107 Swv Madgaon Exp train runs from Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Madgaon (MAO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 50107 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 50107 Swv Madgaon Exp from Sawantwadi Road is 18:35. The arrival time to Madgaon is 21:00. The total distance covered by Swv Madgaon Exp is 111 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Swv Madgaon Exp - 50107.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Sawantwadi Road at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Madure
11 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Pernem
31 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Thivim
46 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Karmali
70 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Verna
93 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Majorda
100 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Suravali
104 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Madgaon
111 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

50107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train running or not?

A. Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train starts from Sawantwadi Road at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train now?

A. Check the location of Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train?

A. The last stop for Swv Madgaon Exp 50107 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 21:00