Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51153 Cstm Bsl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51153 Cstm Bsl Passenger train live running status. 51153 Cstm Bsl Passenger train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51153 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 51153 Cstm Bsl Passenger from C Shivaji Mah T is 05:25. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Cstm Bsl Passenger is 440 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cstm Bsl Passenger - 51153.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 05:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
05:32
05:32
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
05:57
05:57
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Shahad
54 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
57 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
62 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
69 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
77 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
83 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
93 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
105 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Kasara
118 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Igatpuri
133 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Ghoti
141 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Padli
149 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Asvali
158 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Lahavit
166 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Devlali
178 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
183 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Odha
195 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Khervadi
202 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Kasbe Sukene
209 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Niphad
215 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Ugaon
222 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Lasalgaon
231 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Summit
245 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
256 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Panevadi
261 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Hisvahal
269 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Panjhan
275 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Nandgaon
282 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Pimpar Khed
292 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Naydongri
302 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Hirapur
316 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
14:28
14:28
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
5min
Vaghli
333 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Kajgaon
343 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Nagardevla
350 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Galan
358 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Pachora Jn
368 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Pardhande
376 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Maheji
383 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Mhasavad
395 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Shirsoli
404 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhadli
428 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51153 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train running or not?

A. Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train now?

A. Check the location of Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train?

A. The last stop for Cstm Bsl Passenger 51153 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 18:00