Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51187 Bsl Kte Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger train live running status. 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Katni (KTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51187 train covers 68 stations. The departure time for 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger from Bhusaval Jn is . The arrival time to Katni is 03:25. The total distance covered by Bsl Kte Passenger is 642 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Katni. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Kte Passenger - 51187.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Duskheda
6 km
09:41
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Savda
15 km
09:53
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Nimbhora
24 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Raver
34 km
10:17
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Waghoda
44 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
54 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Asirgarh Road
63 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Chandni
73 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Nepanagar
80 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandwa
86 km
11:22
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Sagphata
92 km
11:29
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
100 km
11:37
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Bagmar
112 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Bargaon Gujar
118 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Khandwa
123 km
12:50
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathela
130 km
13:06
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Talvadya
139 km
13:15
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
151 km
13:26
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Chharkhera Kurd
161 km
13:37
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Chhanera
168 km
13:45
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Barud
179 km
13:53
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Dagarhkeri
188 km
14:05
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Khirkiya
199 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhiringi
214 km
14:33
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Masangaon
217 km
14:40
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Palasner
223 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Harda
231 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Charkhera
238 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
245 km
15:16
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Pagdhal
258 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhaironpur
266 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Banapura
273 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmkundi
281 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Dularia
294 km
16:40
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
306 km
17:30
17:50
On Time
-
20min
Gurra
317 km
18:16
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Sontalai
326 km
18:26
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Bagra Tawa
332 km
18:38
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
345 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
355 km
19:02
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
373 km
19:18
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
392 km
19:34
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Junehta
398 km
19:42
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Salichauka Road
408 km
19:54
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
422 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Bohani
435 km
20:40
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
451 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
467 km
21:18
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Ghatpindrai
473 km
21:28
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Belkhera
478 km
21:40
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
482 km
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
498 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
510 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhitoni
521 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
534 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
547 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
551 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Adhartal
559 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Deori
568 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
578 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
589 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
604 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
614 km
02:05
02:05
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
1min
Sansarpur
621 km
02:13
02:13
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
628 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Madavnagar Road
636 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Katni
642 km
03:25
03:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51187 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train running or not?

A. Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 68 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train is Katni(KTE). The train reaches Katni at 03:25