Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51187 Bsl Kte Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger train live running status. 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Katni (KTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51187 train covers 68 stations. The departure time for 51187 Bsl Kte Passenger from Bhusaval Jn is . The arrival time to Katni is 04:55. The total distance covered by Bsl Kte Passenger is 642 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Katni. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Kte Passenger - 51187.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Raver at 11:58
Refresh
Updated 6hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
11:10
On Time
7
Source
Savda
15 km
11:41
11:24
11:41
11:25
16min
1
-
Nimbhora
24 km
11:51
11:34
11:51
11:35
16min
1
-
Raver
34 km
11:58
11:44
12:02
11:45
14min
2
4min
Waghoda
44 km
12:10
11:54
12:10
11:55
16min
1
-
Burhanpur
54 km
12:19
12:09
12:22
12:10
10min
2
3min
Nepanagar
80 km
12:41
12:34
12:43
12:35
7min
1
2min
Sagphata
92 km
12:56
12:49
12:57
12:50
7min
2
1min
Dongargaon
100 km
13:03
12:59
13:04
13:00
4min
1
1min
Bargaon Gujar
118 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:30
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
123 km
14:00
14:00
14:13
14:05
On Time
2
13min
Mathela
130 km
14:23
14:15
14:25
14:17
8min
2
2min
Talvadya
139 km
14:45
14:26
14:49
14:28
19min
2
4min
Surgaon Banjari
151 km
15:01
14:38
15:05
14:40
23min
3
4min
Chharkhera Kurd
161 km
15:25
14:51
15:27
14:53
34min
1
2min
Chhanera
168 km
15:35
15:01
15:42
15:03
34min
1
7min
Barud
179 km
15:54
15:13
16:00
15:15
41min
1
6min
Dagarhkeri
188 km
16:10
15:24
16:12
15:26
46min
3
2min
Khirkiya
199 km
16:28
15:36
16:34
15:38
52min
2
6min
Bhiringi
214 km
16:54
16:01
16:56
16:03
53min
1
2min
Palasner
223 km
17:06
16:13
17:08
16:15
53min
2
2min
Harda
231 km
17:17
16:24
17:25
16:26
53min
1
8min
Charkhera
238 km
17:33
16:46
17:37
16:48
47min
2
4min
Timarni
245 km
17:44
16:56
17:52
16:58
48min
3
8min
Pagdhal
258 km
18:04
17:10
18:14
17:12
54min
2
10min
Banapura
273 km
18:27
17:25
18:43
17:27
1hr 2min
1
16min
Dharmkundi
281 km
18:51
17:36
18:54
17:38
1hr 15min
2
3min
Dularia
294 km
19:28
19:28
19:36
19:30
On Time
1
8min
Itarsi Jn
306 km
19:57
19:50
20:14
20:00
7min
6
17min
Gurra
317 km
20:27
20:10
20:34
20:12
17min
1
7min
Sontalai
326 km
20:43
20:23
20:50
20:25
20min
2
7min
Bagra Tawa
332 km
20:58
20:33
21:05
20:35
25min
1
7min
Guramkhedi
345 km
21:14
20:48
21:19
20:50
26min
2
5min
Sohagpur
355 km
21:30
21:08
21:33
21:10
22min
1
3min
Pipariya
373 km
21:47
21:28
21:51
21:30
19min
3
4min
Bankhedi
392 km
22:07
21:48
22:11
21:50
19min
2
4min
Junehta
398 km
22:16
21:59
22:17
22:00
17min
2
1min
Salichauka Road
408 km
22:27
22:18
22:30
22:20
9min
2
3min
Gadarwara
422 km
22:43
22:33
22:56
22:35
10min
1
13min
Bohani
435 km
23:08
22:48
23:15
22:50
20min
2
7min
Kareli
451 km
23:28
23:03
23:35
23:05
25min
1
7min
Narsinghpur
467 km
23:51
23:18
23:55
23:20
33min
2
4min
Ghatpindrai
473 km
00:02
23:33
00:03
23:35
29min
2
1min
Belkhera
478 km
00:10
23:43
00:13
23:45
27min
1
3min
Karak Bel
482 km
00:19
23:53
00:24
23:55
26min
2
5min
Shridham
498 km
00:36
00:08
00:40
00:10
28min
1
4min
Bikrampur
510 km
00:51
00:18
00:54
00:20
33min
2
3min
Bhitoni
521 km
01:05
00:33
01:08
00:35
32min
1
3min
Bheraghat
534 km
01:20
00:48
01:23
00:50
32min
2
3min
Madan Mahal
547 km
01:36
01:28
01:43
01:30
8min
2
7min
Jabalpur
551 km
02:00
02:00
02:19
02:10
On Time
3
19min
Adhartal
559 km
02:28
02:28
02:32
02:30
On Time
1
4min
Deori
568 km
02:41
02:38
02:43
02:40
3min
2
2min
Gosalpur
578 km
02:54
02:48
02:56
02:50
6min
2
2min
Sihora Road
589 km
03:11
02:58
03:18
03:00
13min
2
7min
Dundi
604 km
03:32
03:13
03:34
03:15
19min
2
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
614 km
03:44
03:29
03:46
03:30
15min
1
2min
Sansarpur
621 km
03:52
03:34
03:53
03:35
18min
1
1min
Niwar
628 km
04:18
04:18
04:23
04:20
On Time
1
5min
Madavnagar Road
636 km
04:32
04:27
04:33
04:28
5min
1
1min
Katni
642 km
04:55
04:50
Destination
5min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51187 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train running or not?

A. Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 68 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Kte Passenger 51187 train is Katni(KTE). The train reaches Katni at 04:55