Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51435 Pune Str Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51435 Pune Str Passenger train live running status. 51435 Pune Str Passenger train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Satara (STR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51435 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 51435 Pune Str Passenger from Pune Jn is 18:10. The arrival time to Satara is 22:25. The total distance covered by Pune Str Passenger is 145 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Satara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Str Passenger - 51435.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 14hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Ghorpuri
2 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Sasvad Road
11 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Phursungi
16 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Alandi
23 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Shindawane
31 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Ambale
41 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajevadi
45 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Jejuri
58 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Daundaj
65 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Valha
74 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nira
84 km
20:17
20:17
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
3min
Lonand
92 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Salpa
101 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Adarki
109 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Wathar
119 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Palsi
128 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Jarandeshwar
137 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Satara
145 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51435 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Str Passenger 51435 train running or not?

A. Pune Str Passenger 51435 train starts from Pune Jn at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Str Passenger 51435 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Str Passenger 51435 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Str Passenger 51435 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Str Passenger 51435 train is Satara(STR). The train reaches Satara at 22:25