Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51703Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
On Time
Reached Nainpur Jn at 09:40
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
06:08
05:40
28min
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
06:13
05:45
06:14
05:47
27min
-
1min
Garha Goods She
13 km
06:34
06:01
06:36
06:03
33min
-
2min
Guwarighat
22 km
06:52
06:12
06:54
06:14
40min
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
27 km
07:02
06:22
07:03
06:23
40min
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
35 km
07:14
06:34
07:15
06:35
40min
-
1min
Bargi
42 km
07:20
06:43
07:22
06:45
37min
-
2min
Sukrimangela
53 km
07:38
06:59
07:40
07:01
39min
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
56 km
07:48
07:09
07:49
07:10
39min
-
1min
Devri P H
59 km
07:57
07:18
07:58
07:19
39min
-
1min
Shikara
68 km
08:12
07:33
08:14
07:35
39min
-
2min
Binaiki
81 km
08:30
07:56
08:32
07:58
34min
-
2min
Ghansore
90 km
08:48
08:14
08:50
08:16
34min
-
2min
Nidhani
99 km
09:00
08:24
09:02
08:26
36min
-
2min
Putarra P H
105 km
09:11
08:35
09:12
08:36
36min
-
1min
Pindrai
112 km
09:18
08:43
09:20
08:45
35min
-
2min
Jeonara P H
119 km
09:29
08:54
09:30
08:55
35min
-
1min
Nainpur Jn
125 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination