more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51909Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
05:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
05:34
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
10 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
15 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
22 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
29 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
33 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
36 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
39 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sujra
45 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barka
52 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
55 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Baoli
59 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhudpur
68 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Asra Halt
72 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ailam
74 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
80 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khandrawali
86 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gujran Balwa
89 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shamli
94 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Silawar
101 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Hind
105 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harishpur
109 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan Tn
113 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan
115 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nanauta
125 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sona Arjunpur
132 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhankala Halt
142 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Manani
147 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
158 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
164 km
10:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination