Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52176 Sbl Gwo Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52176 Sbl Gwo Passenger train live running status. 52176 Sbl Gwo Passenger train runs from Sabalgarh (SBL) to GWALIOR (GWO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52176 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52176 Sbl Gwo Passenger from Sabalgarh is 15:15. The arrival time to GWALIOR is 20:00. The total distance covered by Sbl Gwo Passenger is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabalgarh to GWALIOR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbl Gwo Passenger - 52176.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Sabalgarh at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabalgarh
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Kailaras
22 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
41 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Sumaoli
53 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Bamour Gaon
73 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Ghosipura
89 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
92 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52176 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train running or not?

A. Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train starts from Sabalgarh at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train?

A. The last stop for Sbl Gwo Passenger 52176 train is GWALIOR(GWO). The train reaches GWALIOR at 20:00