more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52458Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Simla
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Summer Hill
3 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jutogh
6 km
14:47
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Taradevi
11 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shoghi
18 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kathleeghat
23 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kanoh
30 km
16:26
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kandaghat
37 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Salogra
42 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Solan
49 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barog
53 km
17:40
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarhatti
57 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmpur Hmchl
62 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sonwara
68 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Koti
78 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gumman
83 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Taksal
88 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
94 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination