Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52465Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Pathankot at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Dalhogi Road
10 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Kandwal Halt
13 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
20 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Talara
29 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Balle-da-pir-la
36 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Bharmar
44 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
50 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Harsar Dehri
58 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Megh Raj Pura
66 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
70 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Baryal Himachal
73 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Nandpr Bhatauli
76 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Guler
83 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Lunsu Halt
86 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Tripal Halt
90 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
93 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Koparlahar
100 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Kangra
105 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Kangra Mandir
108 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Samloti
116 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
124 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Chamunda Marg
128 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Paror
135 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
137 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
146 km
11:44
11:44
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
2min
Patti Rajpura Halt
150 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
152 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Majhairan Hmchl
159 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
162 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination