Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52467 Ptk Bjpl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52467 Ptk Bjpl Passenger train live running status. 52467 Ptk Bjpl Passenger train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52467 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 52467 Ptk Bjpl Passenger from Pathankot is 12:50. The arrival time to BAIJNATHPAPROLA is 21:05. The total distance covered by Ptk Bjpl Passenger is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to BAIJNATHPAPROLA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ptk Bjpl Passenger - 52467.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 12:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
Source
Dalhogi Road
9 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Kandwal Halt
13 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
19 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Talara
29 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Balle-da-pir-la
33 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Bharmar
39 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Harsar Dehri
53 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Megh Raj Pura
59 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Baryal Himachal
65 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Nandpr Bhatauli
67 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Guler
72 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Lunsu Halt
76 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Tripal Halt
80 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Koparlahar
89 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Kangra
94 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Kangra Mandir
97 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Samloti
103 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
108 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Chamunda Marg
112 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Paror
119 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
121 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Patti Rajpura Halt
130 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
133 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Majhairan Hmchl
137 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52467 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train running or not?

A. Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train starts from Pathankot at 12:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train now?

A. Check the location of Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train?

A. The last stop for Ptk Bjpl Passenger 52467 train is BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL). The train reaches BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 21:05