Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52540Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Darjeeling at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darjeeling
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Ghum
6 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Sonada
15 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Tung
23 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Kurseong
31 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Mahanadi
38 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Gayabari
44 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Tindharia
50 km
12:17
12:17
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
5min
Rangtong
62 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Sukna
70 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
80 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
87 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination