Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52956 Jnd Kjv Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52956 Jnd Kjv Passenger train live running status. 52956 Jnd Kjv Passenger train runs from Junagadh Jn (JND) to Amreli (AE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52956 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 52956 Jnd Kjv Passenger from Junagadh Jn is 17:20. The arrival time to Amreli is 21:00. The total distance covered by Jnd Kjv Passenger is 116 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Junagadh Jn to Amreli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Junagadh Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagadh Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Torniya
15 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Bilkha
21 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Junichavand
32 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Visavadar
42 km
18:30
18:30
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
15min
Jetalvad
50 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhader
61 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhari Jn
73 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chalala
92 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Amreli Para
114 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Amreli
116 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52956 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train running or not?

A. Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train starts from Junagadh Jn at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train now?

A. Check the location of Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train?

A. The last stop for Jnd Kjv Passenger 52956 train is Amreli(AE). The train reaches Amreli at 21:00