Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

53211 Pnbe Ssm Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53211 Pnbe Ssm Passenger train live running status. 53211 Pnbe Ssm Passenger train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Sasaram (SSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53211 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 53211 Pnbe Ssm Passenger from Patna Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Sasaram is 20:45. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ssm Passenger is 146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Sasaram. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ssm Passenger - 53211.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
9 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Neora
15 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
22 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
27 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Koelwar
35 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
39 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Garhani
67 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
C Rly Quota
78 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Piro
87 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Hasanbazar Halt
93 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Bikramganj
104 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Sanjhauli Halt
116 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Garnokha
125 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
146 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53211 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train starts from Patna Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ssm Passenger 53211 train is Sasaram(SSM). The train reaches Sasaram at 20:45