more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53211Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
9 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
15 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
22 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
35 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
39 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Garhani
67 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
C Rly Quota
78 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Piro
87 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanbazar Halt
93 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bikramganj
104 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjhauli Halt
116 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Garnokha
125 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
146 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination