more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53213Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53213 train live running status at ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Passenger runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 30 stations. The scheduled departure time for Pnbe Gaya Passenger PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 12:45 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 53213 train is 92 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Sunday
29-11-2020
Monday
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Yesterday
02-12-2020
Today
03-12-2020
Tomorrow
04-12-2020
Saturday
05-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
8
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
2
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
3
-
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
19 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
2
-
Neema Halt
23 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
2
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
30 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
2
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
35 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
38 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
41 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
48 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
51 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
54 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
2
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
63 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
69 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
69 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
2
-
Neyamatpur
77 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
79 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
2
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
8
Destination