more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53351Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
02:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mangra
6 km
02:11
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
12 km
02:23
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
19 km
02:37
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
27 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
33 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
45 km
03:15
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
49 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
54 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
60 km
04:18
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
70 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Meralgram
81 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
93 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
104 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
116 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuariya
126 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
138 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jharokhas
145 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Muirpur Road
154 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
160 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jogidih
170 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gurmura
179 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Salai Banwa
192 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Billi
195 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
202 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Agori Khas
212 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
223 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
228 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khairahi
246 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
263 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
283 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
304 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination