Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53352Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Car Brwd Passenger running status here. 53352 PASSENGER runs from Chunar to Barwadih Jn and covers 32 stations. The station code for Chunar is CAR and the station code for Barwadih Jn is BRWD. The departure time for Car Brwd Passenger from Chunar is 14:00 and the arrival time to Barwadih Jn is 23:55. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Car Brwd Passenger is 304 Km. Now you can spot your train Car Brwd Passenger and also check current status of 53352 - Car Brwd Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 53352 - Car Brwd Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Chunar.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Chunar at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chunar
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Saktesgarh
21 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Lusa
42 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Khairahi
58 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sonbhadra
76 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Churk
81 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Agori Khas
93 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Chopan
103 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Billi
109 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Salai Banwa
112 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Gurmura
125 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Jogidih
134 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Renukut
145 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Muirpur Road
150 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Jharokhas
159 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Duddhinagar
166 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Mahuariya
178 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
188 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Nagar Untari
200 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
212 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Meralgram
223 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Garhwa
234 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Garwa Road
244 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Tolra
250 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
256 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
260 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Kajri
267 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Daltonganj
278 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Chianki
285 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Keckhi
292 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Mangra
299 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
305 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination