more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53404Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53404 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya Jmp Passenger runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and covers 32 stations. The scheduled departure time for Gaya Jmp Passenger PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 05:50 and the arrival time to Jamalpur Jn is 12:50. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 53404 train is 174 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Monday
18-01-2021
Tuesday
19-01-2021
Wednesday
20-01-2021
Yesterday
21-01-2021
Today
22-01-2021
Tomorrow
23-01-2021
Sunday
24-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Paimar
12 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Karjara
16 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kolhana Halt
20 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
23 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pura Halt
25 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
30 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhwe
32 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
41 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chatar Halt
50 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
59 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
77 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
88 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kastla Kasmabad
96 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
103 km
09:19
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Eksari Halt
107 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
113 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
119 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
129 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Halt
131 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
135 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
3
-
Uren
141 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
145 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
3
-
Abhaipur
152 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
3
-
Masudan
156 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
162 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
1
-
Dasharathpur
168 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
1
-
Jamalpur Jn
174 km
12:50
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination