Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54308 Dli Mb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54308 Dli Mb Passenger train live running status. 54308 Dli Mb Passenger train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54308 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 54308 Dli Mb Passenger from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Moradabad is . The total distance covered by Dli Mb Passenger is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Mb Passenger - 54308.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 28hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
04:10
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
04:25
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
04:31
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
04:38
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
05:01
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Dasna
33 km
05:24
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
05:35
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
57 km
06:02
06:10
On Time
-
8min
Babugarh
64 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Kuchesar Road
70 km
06:28
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Simbhooli
77 km
06:38
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
87 km
06:49
06:52
On Time
-
3min
Garhmuktesar Br
93 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Kankather
100 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
07:35
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Mahesra
114 km
07:52
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Kafurpur
118 km
08:05
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
130 km
08:16
08:21
On Time
-
5min
Kaialsa
139 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Chak Kali Lait
144 km
08:43
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Hakimpur
148 km
08:50
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Lodipur Bishnpr
153 km
08:59
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train running or not?

A. Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Mb Passenger 54308 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at