Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54411Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54411 live train running status. 54411 Re Mut Passenger PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Meerut Cant and covers 37 stations. The station code for Rewari is RE and the station code for Meerut Cant is MUT. The departure time for Re Mut Passenger from Rewari is 14:56 and the arrival time to Meerut Cant is 20:40. There are 20 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Re Mut Passenger 54411 is 160 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 54411 Re Mut Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 54411 - Re Mut Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Delhi Cantt.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Delhi Cantt at 16:43
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
14:56
14:55
1min
3
Source
Kumbhawas Munda
7 km
15:04
15:03
15:05
15:04
1min
-
1min
Khalilpur
11 km
15:13
15:10
15:15
15:11
4min
-
2min
Inchhapuri
17 km
15:22
15:18
15:23
15:19
4min
-
1min
Pataudi Road
21 km
15:29
15:25
15:30
15:26
4min
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
15:38
15:32
15:39
15:33
6min
-
1min
Taj Nagar
29 km
15:44
15:38
15:45
15:39
6min
-
1min
Patli
33 km
15:49
15:44
15:50
15:45
5min
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
42 km
15:58
15:54
16:00
15:55
5min
-
2min
Basai Dhankot
47 km
16:07
16:02
16:08
16:03
5min
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
16:12
16:08
16:13
16:09
4min
-
1min
Bijwasan
58 km
16:22
16:18
16:23
16:19
4min
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
16:28
16:24
16:29
16:25
4min
-
1min
Palam
65 km
16:33
16:30
16:34
16:31
3min
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
16:41
16:36
16:43
16:38
5min
-
2min
Patelnagar
75 km
16:57
16:53
16:58
16:54
4min
-
1min
Dayabasti
76 km
17:04
17:00
17:05
17:01
4min
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
78 km
17:09
17:05
17:10
17:06
4min
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
79 km
17:16
17:12
17:17
17:13
4min
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
82 km
17:25
17:21
17:26
17:22
4min
-
1min
New Delhi
83 km
17:40
17:40
18:15
18:15
On Time
9
35min
Shivaji Bridge
85 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
4
1min
Tilak Bridge
86 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
4
1min
Mandawali Chander Vihar
93 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Anand Vihar
96 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Chander Nagar
98 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
102 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
2
1min
Ghaziabad
109 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
2min
N Ghaziabad
115 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Guldhar
119 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
1
1min
Duhai
122 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
1min
Muradnagar
127 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
1
1min
Modinagar
137 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
1min
Mohiuddinpur
145 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
1
1min
Partapur
149 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
1
1min
Meerut City
156 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
3
2min
Meerut Cant
160 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination