more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54642Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
11:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kasu Begu
11 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Golehwala
18 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
26 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
32 km
11:49
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gz Sandhwan
40 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
45 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rmna Albel Sngh
53 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chand Bhan
68 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Goneana B Jagta
75 km
13:12
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
13:55
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katar Singhwala
97 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Fatteh
106 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Maisar Khana
113 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
121 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kotli Kalan
128 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sadda Singhwala
131 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
140 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Narindarpura
148 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
156 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Datewas
164 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
171 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kagangarh
177 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
185 km
16:30
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Himmatpura
193 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
197 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kalwan
204 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamtan Sahib
209 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dharodi
216 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
223 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
231 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
239 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
249 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
257 km
18:25
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bishanpur Hryna
264 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kinana
270 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
277 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
283 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
288 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
294 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karainthi
297 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samar Gopalpur
304 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
314 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
320 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kharawar
326 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
333 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
337 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
341 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Asaudah
347 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
355 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ghevra
361 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mundka
364 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
367 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
370 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
374 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
379 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
380 km
22:22
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
382 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
384 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination