Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger train live running status. 54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54701 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger from Bhatinda Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Lalgarh Jn is 18:10. The total distance covered by Bti Lgh Pasnger is 320 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatinda Jn to Lalgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhatinda Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 12hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Gursar Shnewala
9 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Sangat
16 km
11:08
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Bagwali
25 km
11:19
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Pathrala
29 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dabwali
35 km
11:43
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Birang Khera
44 km
11:57
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Dhaban
55 km
12:09
12:11
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
65 km
12:21
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Manaksar
80 km
12:37
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Nawan
85 km
12:46
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
92 km
13:00
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Dabli Rathan
105 km
13:21
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Pili Bangan
117 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Amarpura Rathan
125 km
13:47
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Rangmahal
133 km
13:56
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
142 km
14:10
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Biradhwal
160 km
14:35
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajiyasar
173 km
14:51
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Arjansar
189 km
15:07
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
205 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Malkisar
223 km
15:46
15:50
15:47
3min
-
1min
Nathwana
233 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Lunkaransar
244 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Dalmera
257 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Dhirera
267 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Bamanwali
274 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Jagdevwala
283 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Jamsar
294 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Kanasar
308 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
320 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54701 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train running or not?

A. Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train starts from Bhatinda Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train now?

A. Check the location of Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train?

A. The last stop for Bti Lgh Pasnger 54701 train is Lalgarh Jn(LGH). The train reaches Lalgarh Jn at 18:10