Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54761 Sgnr Sog Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54761 Sgnr Sog Passenger train live running status. 54761 Sgnr Sog Passenger train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Suratgarh Jn (SOG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54761 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 54761 Sgnr Sog Passenger from Shri Ganganagar is 16:10. The arrival time to Suratgarh Jn is 19:20. The total distance covered by Sgnr Sog Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Sog Passenger - 54761.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 10hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Prithwirajpur
11 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Kesri Singhpur
24 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Dalpat Singhpur
35 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Shri Karanpur
47 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Zorawarpura
56 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Gajsinghpur
67 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
81 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Mohan Nagar
93 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Masaniwala
101 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Bugia
105 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Jaitsar
111 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Sarupsar Jn
115 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Sardargarh
120 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwansar
132 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
137 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54761 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Sog Passenger 54761 train is Suratgarh Jn(SOG). The train reaches Suratgarh Jn at 19:20