Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54790 Bkn Re Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54790 Bkn Re Passenger train live running status. 54790 Bkn Re Passenger train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54790 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 54790 Bkn Re Passenger from Bikaner Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Rewari is 22:50. The total distance covered by Bkn Re Passenger is 378 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Re Passenger - 54790.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Gadhwala
16 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Napasar
26 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Belasar
35 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Sudsar
49 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Banisar
61 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Bigga
87 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Biggabas Ramsar
92 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Sitalnagar
97 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Parsneu
109 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Rajaldesar
120 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Payli
129 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
16:47
16:47
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
3min
Molisar
153 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Shri Makri Nath
158 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Juharpura
163 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Depalsar
172 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Churu
179 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Aslu
194 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Sirsala
203 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
208 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Hadyal
221 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Dokwa
229 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Kandharan Halt
247 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
251 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
258 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
262 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
266 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Parvezpur
275 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Kushal Pura
280 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
287 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Sohansra
293 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Satnali
304 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
309 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
314 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
320 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
328 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
339 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
342 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
344 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
353 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Mundi
366 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
378 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54790 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train running or not?

A. Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Re Passenger 54790 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 22:50