Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54806 Jp Adi Passnger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54806 Jp Adi Passnger train live running status. 54806 Jp Adi Passnger train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54806 train covers 87 stations. The departure time for 54806 Jp Adi Passnger from Jaipur is 05:35. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 02:30. The total distance covered by Jp Adi Passnger is 631 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Adi Passnger - 54806.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Jaipur at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 27hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:44
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
22 km
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
06:11
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
06:21
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:33
06:38
On Time
-
5min
Naraina
65 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Dantra
69 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Sakhun
77 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Sali
83 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Gahlota
90 km
07:27
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Tiloniya
95 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Kishangarh
109 km
07:51
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Gegal Akhri
115 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Ladpura
121 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Madar Jn
128 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
09:20
10:00
On Time
-
40min
Daurai
142 km
10:12
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Saradhna
150 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Makrera
155 km
10:30
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Mangaliyawas
160 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Lamana
165 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Kharwa
171 km
10:53
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Piplaj
177 km
11:02
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Beawar
187 km
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Amarpura
192 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Sendra
200 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Bar
209 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Haripur
220 km
12:04
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Guriya
227 km
12:17
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Chandawal
238 km
12:26
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Bagri Sajjanpur
243 km
12:32
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Bagri Nagar
248 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Sojat Road
253 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhesana
258 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Dhareshwar
265 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Jn
274 km
13:40
13:40
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
20min
Auwa
283 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Banta Rnathgarh
290 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhinwaliya
296 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Somesar
302 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Jawali
310 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwanpura
318 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Rani
326 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
2min
Khimel
332 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Falna
340 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Biroliya
348 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Jawai Bandh
357 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Mori Bera
366 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Kothar
372 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Nana
379 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Keshavganj
388 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
395 km
16:41
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
2min
Banas
405 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Swarupganj
414 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhimana
422 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Kivarli
430 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Morthala
436 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Abu Road
439 km
18:00
18:00
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
25min
Maval
449 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Shri Amirgadh
457 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Sarotra Road
462 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Iqbal Gadh
470 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Jethi
476 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Chitrasani
480 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Karjoda
486 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Palanpur Jn
492 km
21:00
21:00
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
6min
Umardashi
500 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Chhapi
508 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Dharewada
516 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
521 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Kamli
527 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
535 km
22:22
22:22
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhandu Motidau
547 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
556 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Jagudan
566 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Ambliyasan
574 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Dangarwa
582 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Jhulasan
589 km
00:36
00:36
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
1min
Pansar
591 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Isand
593 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalol
598 km
00:49
00:49
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
2min
Saij Sertha Rd
603 km
00:56
00:56
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
1min
Khodiyar
609 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
620 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Jn
625 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
631 km
02:30
02:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54806 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train running or not?

A. Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train starts from Jaipur at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 87 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Adi Passnger 54806 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 02:30