Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55033 Gd Spc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55033 Gd Spc Passenger train live running status. 55033 Gd Spc Passenger train runs from Gonda Jn (GD) to Sitapur (STP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55033 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 55033 Gd Spc Passenger from Gonda Jn is . The arrival time to Sitapur is . The total distance covered by Gd Spc Passenger is 159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gonda Jn to Sitapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gd Spc Passenger - 55033.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Gonda Jn at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gonda Jn
-
Source
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Kachahri
4 km
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kathola
11 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Maijapur
17 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Kasturi
23 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Colonelganj
28 km
11:55
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Sarju
36 km
12:10
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
46 km
12:20
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghaghara Chat
50 km
12:27
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Chowka Ghat
55 km
12:35
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
62 km
12:50
12:53
On Time
-
3min
Sundhiamau
72 km
13:02
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
83 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Paintepur
93 km
13:23
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Munda Gopal Ash
96 km
13:30
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Mahmudabad Avdh
99 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Babupur
104 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Sarayan
111 km
13:50
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpur
117 km
14:00
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Biswan
124 km
14:12
14:16
On Time
-
4min
Ramalpur
134 km
14:27
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Parsendi
142 km
14:36
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Tappa Khajuria
149 km
14:45
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
159 km
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train running or not?

A. Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train starts from Gonda Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train now?

A. Check the location of Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train?

A. The last stop for Gd Spc Passenger 55033 train is Sitapur(STP). The train reaches Sitapur at