more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55675Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Jogendranagar
4 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jirania
17 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Teliamura
37 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mungiakami
48 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ambasa
66 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jawaharnagar
71 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
S K Para
83 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Monu
86 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nalkata
96 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarghat
107 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pencharthal
116 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Panisagar
128 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
139 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination