Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55689 Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55689 Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55689 Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Dullabcherra (DLCR) to Badarpur Jn (BPB) on Tue, Wed, Sat. 55689 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 55689 Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) from Dullabcherra is 09:10. The arrival time to Badarpur Jn is 12:55. The total distance covered by Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dullabcherra to Badarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) - 55689.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Dullabcherra at 09:10
Refresh
Updated 30hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dullabcherra
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Anipur
6 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Ratabari
10 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Bazurghat
14 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Phakhoagram
20 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Eraligu
25 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
29 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Kayasthagram
33 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
36 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Suprakandi
42 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Karimganj Jn
50 km
11:35
11:35
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
25min
New Karimganj
53 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Chargola
56 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
62 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Rupasibari
67 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
70 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55689 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train running or not?

A. Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train starts from Dullabcherra at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train now?

A. Check the location of Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train?

A. The last stop for Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55689 train is Badarpur Jn(BPB). The train reaches Badarpur Jn at 12:55
Dullabcherra to Badarpur Trains Running Status