Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55690 Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55690 Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55690 Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Badarpur Jn (BPB) to Dullabcherra (DLCR) on Tue, Wed, Sat. 55690 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 55690 Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) from Badarpur Jn is 13:30. The arrival time to Dullabcherra is 17:10. The total distance covered by Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badarpur Jn to Dullabcherra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) - 55690.
Today
30-09-2023
Yet to start from Badarpur Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badarpur Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Rupasibari
3 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
8 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Chargola
14 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
New Karimganj
17 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Karimganj Jn
20 km
14:15
14:15
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
25min
Suprakandi
28 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
34 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Kayasthagram
37 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
41 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Eraligu
45 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Phakhoagram
49 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Bazurghat
55 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Ratabari
60 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Anipur
63 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Dullabcherra
70 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55690 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train running or not?

A. Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train starts from Badarpur Jn at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train now?

A. Check the location of Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train?

A. The last stop for Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (UnReserved) 55690 train is Dullabcherra(DLCR). The train reaches Dullabcherra at 17:10
Badarpur to Dullabcherra Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Badarpur to Dullabcherra