Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56113 Mv Tpj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56113 Mv Tpj Passenger train live running status. 56113 Mv Tpj Passenger train runs from Mayiladuturai J (MV) to Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56113 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 56113 Mv Tpj Passenger from Mayiladuturai J is 06:15. The arrival time to Tiruchchirapali is . The total distance covered by Mv Tpj Passenger is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mayiladuturai J to Tiruchchirapali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mv Tpj Passenger - 56113.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Mayiladuturai J at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 10hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mayiladuturai J
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Kuttalam
8 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Narasingampet
15 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Aduturai
19 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvidalmarudr
23 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Tirunagesvaram
26 km
06:48
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Kumbakonam
31 km
06:54
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Darasuram
35 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Swamimalai
38 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Sundaraprmlkoil
40 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Papanasam
45 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Pandaravadai
48 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Ayyampet
53 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Pasupatikovil
55 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Titte
60 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Thanjavur
70 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Alakkudi
80 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Budalur
87 km
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Aiyanapuram
92 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Solgampatti
99 km
08:37
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Tondamanpatti
105 km
08:43
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Tiruverumbur
110 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Manjattidal
115 km
08:55
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Ponmlai Gld Rck
117 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchchirapali
120 km
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train running or not?

A. Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train starts from Mayiladuturai J at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train now?

A. Check the location of Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train?

A. The last stop for Mv Tpj Passenger 56113 train is Tiruchchirapali(TPJ). The train reaches Tiruchchirapali at