Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56207 Cmnr Mys Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56207 Cmnr Mys Passenger train live running status. 56207 Cmnr Mys Passenger train runs from Chamarajanagar (CMNR) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56207 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 56207 Cmnr Mys Passenger from Chamarajanagar is 17:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 18:40. The total distance covered by Cmnr Mys Passenger is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chamarajanagar to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cmnr Mys Passenger - 56207.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Chamarajanagar at 17:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Badanaguppe
10 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Konanur
14 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Kavalande
19 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Narasambudhi
26 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Chinnadagudihdi
28 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Nanjangud Town
35 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Sujata Puram Halt
37 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Tandavapura
41 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Kadakola
44 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Ashokapuram
55 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Chamarajapuram
57 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
60 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train running or not?

A. Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train starts from Chamarajanagar at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train now?

A. Check the location of Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train?

A. The last stop for Cmnr Mys Passenger 56207 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 18:40