Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56234 Mys Sbc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56234 Mys Sbc Passenger train live running status. 56234 Mys Sbc Passenger train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56234 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 56234 Mys Sbc Passenger from Mysuru Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 22:25. The total distance covered by Mys Sbc Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Sbc Passenger - 56234.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Naganahalli
7 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
14 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
19 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
22 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
28 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Yeliyur
36 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
44 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Hanakere
54 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
63 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Nidaghatta
68 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
75 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
82 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Ketohalli
100 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
108 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Hejjala
114 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Jnana Bharti Halt
129 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Nayandahalli
130 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56234 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train running or not?

A. Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Sbc Passenger 56234 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 22:25