Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56264 Mysore Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56264 Mysore Pass train live running status. 56264 Mysore Pass train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56264 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 56264 Mysore Pass from KSR Bengaluru is 23:55. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 04:15. The total distance covered by Mysore Pass is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mysore Pass - 56264.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Nayandahalli
7 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
12 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Hejjala
23 km
00:31
00:31
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
29 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
44 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
55 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Settihally
62 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
73 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Hanakere
82 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Mandya
93 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Yeliyur
100 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
109 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
118 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Shrirangapatna
123 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Naganahalli
129 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
137 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56264 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mysore Pass 56264 train running or not?

A. Mysore Pass 56264 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mysore Pass 56264 train now?

A. Check the location of Mysore Pass 56264 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mysore Pass 56264 train?

A. The last stop for Mysore Pass 56264 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 04:15