Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56510 KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56510 KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 56510 KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Marikuppam (MKM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56510 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 56510 KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) from KSR Bengaluru is 07:00. The arrival time to Marikuppam is . The total distance covered by KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Marikuppam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) - 56510.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 20hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
07:10
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru East
7 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
11 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Hoodi Halt
18 km
07:36
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
23 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Devangonthi
31 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Malur
43 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
53 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
58 km
08:23
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
70 km
08:50
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Beml Nagar
77 km
09:03
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Coramandal
79 km
09:09
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
81 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Champion
84 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Marikuppam
85 km
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56510 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train running or not?

A. KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train now?

A. Check the location of KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train?

A. The last stop for KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger (UnReserved) 56510 train is Marikuppam(MKM). The train reaches Marikuppam at