Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56520 Cta Sbc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56520 Cta Sbc Passenger train live running status. 56520 Cta Sbc Passenger train runs from Chitradurg (CTA) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56520 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 56520 Cta Sbc Passenger from Chitradurg is . The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by Cta Sbc Passenger is 307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chitradurg to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cta Sbc Passenger - 56520.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Chitradurg at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chitradurg
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Haliyuru
8 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Bettadnagenhali
13 km
14:20
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Amritapura
20 km
14:31
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Chikkandawadi
28 km
14:42
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
33 km
14:55
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Holalkere
43 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Ramgiri
53 km
15:32
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Arabagatta H
59 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
63 km
15:43
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Shivani
73 km
15:56
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Ajjampur
83 km
16:07
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Nagavangala
92 km
16:18
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
102 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kadur
108 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Ballekere Halt
114 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Devanur
125 km
17:08
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Banavar
131 km
17:20
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
147 km
17:40
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Adihalli
155 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Honnavalli Rd
160 km
18:16
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Sree Saradanagar Halt
170 km
18:25
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
172 km
18:32
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Banasankarai Ha
178 km
18:39
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kardi
183 km
18:45
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Aralaguppe
188 km
19:53
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Banasandra
194 km
20:01
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Ammasandra
199 km
20:10
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Sampige Road
205 km
20:19
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Nittur
216 km
20:28
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
225 km
20:35
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Mallasandra
234 km
20:42
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Heggere H
237 km
20:50
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
243 km
20:55
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Kyatsandra
249 km
21:03
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
255 km
21:10
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Dobbspet
263 km
21:16
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
266 km
21:22
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
269 km
21:27
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
276 km
21:33
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
280 km
21:39
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
287 km
21:46
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
299 km
21:56
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
307 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train running or not?

A. Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train starts from Chitradurg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train now?

A. Check the location of Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train?

A. The last stop for Cta Sbc Passenger 56520 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 22:25