Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56904 Dwr Sur Passenge Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56904 Dwr Sur Passenge train live running status. 56904 Dwr Sur Passenge train runs from Dharwar (DWR) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56904 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 56904 Dwr Sur Passenge from Dharwar is 17:40. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 03:30. The total distance covered by Dwr Sur Passenge is 379 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dharwar to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dwr Sur Passenge - 56904.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Dharwar at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharwar
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Navalur
6 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Amargol
11 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Unkal
16 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
20 km
18:15
18:15
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
15min
Kusugali
30 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
39 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
43 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
55 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
65 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
78 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Hombal
91 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
100 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
109 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
126 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Lakhmapur
134 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Badami
145 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Guledagudda Rd
159 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
172 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Mangela
179 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
207 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
224 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Mulvad
243 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Vijayapura
269 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Minchnal
287 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
306 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
319 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
330 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
343 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
363 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
379 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56904 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train running or not?

A. Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train starts from Dharwar at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train now?

A. Check the location of Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train?

A. The last stop for Dwr Sur Passenge 56904 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 03:30
Dharwad to Solapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dharwad to Solapur