Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57478 Kryp Tpty Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57478 Kryp Tpty Pass train live running status. 57478 Kryp Tpty Pass train runs from Kadridevarpalli (KRYP) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57478 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 57478 Kryp Tpty Pass from Kadridevarpalli is 13:25. The arrival time to Tirupati is 06:20. The total distance covered by Kryp Tpty Pass is 536 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kadridevarpalli to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kryp Tpty Pass - 57478.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Kadridevarpalli at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 13hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kadridevarpalli
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Kalyanadurga
22 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Avuladatla
47 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Rayadrug
62 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Somalapuram
86 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Obalapuram
100 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
115 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Hagari
130 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
138 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Tsakibanda
143 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
147 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
153 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
165 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Hanuman Station
169 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Gulapalyamu
176 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Venkatampalle
187 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Khadarpet
198 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
206 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
217 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
226 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
233 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Prasannayanapal
237 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
246 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Chigicherla
255 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
267 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Chinnekuntapali
281 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
302 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
321 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
334 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Nallacheruvu
345 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
356 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
371 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Tummanamgutta
386 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
403 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
411 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
419 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
439 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Piler
453 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Pulicherla
469 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Damalcheruvu
487 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Pakala Jn
494 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Panapakam
506 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri
524 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
536 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57478 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train running or not?

A. Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train starts from Kadridevarpalli at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train now?

A. Check the location of Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train?

A. The last stop for Kryp Tpty Pass 57478 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 06:20