Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57512 Pbn Ned Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57512 Pbn Ned Passenger train live running status. 57512 Pbn Ned Passenger train runs from Parbhani Jn (PBN) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57512 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 57512 Pbn Ned Passenger from Parbhani Jn is 09:40. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 11:45. The total distance covered by Pbn Ned Passenger is 58 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Parbhani Jn to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Parbhani Jn at 09:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parbhani Jn
-
Source
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
Source
Pingli
9 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
16 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
28 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
38 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
47 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Wanegaon
52 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
58 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train running or not?

A. Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train starts from Parbhani Jn at 09:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train?

A. The last stop for Pbn Ned Passenger 57512 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 11:45