Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57581 Akola Purna Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57581 Akola Purna Passenger train live running status. 57581 Akola Purna Passenger train runs from Akola Jn (AK) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57581 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 57581 Akola Purna Passenger from Akola Jn is 06:04. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 11:02. The total distance covered by Akola Purna Passenger is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Akola Jn to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Akola Purna Passenger - 57581.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Overall delay: 1hr
Reached Penganga at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
06:04
06:00
4min
6
Source
Shivni Shivapur
8 km
06:21
06:10
06:11
On Time
1
-
Barsi Takli
20 km
06:32
06:20
06:33
06:21
12min
1
1min
Lohogad
33 km
06:43
06:30
07:24
06:31
53min
1
41min
Aman Vadi
45 km
07:34
06:40
07:38
06:41
57min
1
4min
Jaulka
56 km
07:46
06:50
07:48
06:51
57min
1
2min
Kata Road
69 km
08:03
07:00
08:07
07:01
1hr 6min
1
4min
Washim
79 km
08:13
07:19
08:17
07:20
57min
1
4min
Kekatumar
89 km
08:29
07:29
08:29
07:30
59min
1
-
Penganga
96 km
08:35
07:34
08:35
07:35
1hr 1min
1
-
Kanhargaon Naka
100 km
08:38
07:39
08:38
07:40
59min
1
-
Malsailu
110 km
07:45
08:44
07:46
58min
1
1min
Navalgaon
118 km
08:49
07:54
08:50
07:55
55min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
08:57
08:18
09:01
08:20
39min
1
4min
Dhamni
136 km
09:07
08:29
09:08
08:30
38min
1
1min
Kannjara Halt
143 km
09:12
08:34
09:13
08:35
38min
1
1min
Nandapur
146 km
09:16
08:39
09:17
08:40
37min
1
1min
Bolda
154 km
09:23
08:49
09:24
08:50
34min
1
1min
Pangarshinde Halt
158 km
09:28
08:54
09:29
08:55
34min
1
1min
Sirli
162 km
09:32
08:59
09:33
09:00
33min
1
1min
Junona Halt
169 km
09:37
09:04
09:37
09:05
33min
1
-
Chondi
174 km
09:44
09:17
09:45
09:18
27min
1
1min
Basmat
185 km
09:55
09:43
09:58
09:45
12min
1
3min
Marsul
197 km
10:08
09:59
10:12
10:00
9min
1
4min
Purna Jn
207 km
11:02
10:50
Destination
12min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57581 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train running or not?

A. Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train starts from Akola Jn at 06:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train now?

A. Check the location of Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train?

A. The last stop for Akola Purna Passenger 57581 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 11:02