Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57689 Nzb Kgc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57689 Nzb Kgc Passenger train live running status. 57689 Nzb Kgc Passenger train runs from Nizamabad Jn (NZB) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 57689 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 57689 Nzb Kgc Passenger from Nizamabad Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 09:25. The total distance covered by Nzb Kgc Passenger is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nizamabad Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzb Kgc Passenger - 57689.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Nizamabad Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Sirnapalli
30 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
52 km
05:59
05:59
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
7min
Akanapet
78 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
89 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
95 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
105 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
133 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
147 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
157 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
161 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
166 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57689 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train running or not?

A. Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train starts from Nizamabad Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train?

A. The last stop for Nzb Kgc Passenger 57689 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 09:25