Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58210 Bsp Gad Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58210 Bsp Gad Passenger train live running status. 58210 Bsp Gad Passenger train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Gevra Road (GAD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58210 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 58210 Bsp Gad Passenger from Bilaspur Jn is 07:30. The arrival time to Gevra Road is 10:25. The total distance covered by Bsp Gad Passenger is 97 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Gad Passenger - 58210.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 07:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Gatora
6 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
13 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
20 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
26 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
34 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
52 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Balpur Halt
60 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Kothari Road
64 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Madwarani
68 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Saragbundia
74 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Urga
81 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Korba
89 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Gevra Road
97 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train running or not?

A. Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 train is Gevra Road(GAD). The train reaches Gevra Road at 10:25