more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58502Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kirandul
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bacheli
8 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhansi
18 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalur
31 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dantewara
43 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gidam
50 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dabpal
61 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kawargaon
70 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kaklur
82 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kumar Sadra
94 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Silak Jhori
104 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dilmili
115 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bade Arapur
127 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Topokal
132 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kumhar Marenga
140 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
149 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Naktisemra
156 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Amagura
164 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ambagaon
173 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kotapar Road
181 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Charamula Kusum
193 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khadapa
200 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanapur Orissa
207 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
214 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chattriput
221 km
11:53
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Maligura
228 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jarti
239 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Manabar
248 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
255 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Suku
266 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paliba
274 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Machhakunda
286 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bheja
298 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Padua
308 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Darliput
318 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gorapur
330 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Arakku
340 km
15:32
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shimiliaguda
352 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Karakavalasa
361 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Borraguhallu
372 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chimidipalli
381 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Boddavara
411 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Shrungavarpukta
418 km
18:27
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lakkavarapukota
428 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mallividu
436 km
18:52
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kottavalasa
445 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pendurti
454 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
463 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Marripalem Ph
466 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
471 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination